Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Lergöksloppet 2015











KLASS 1
0,7 KM


Serie 1-150



Startnr Namn Förening
1 Henriksson Isabella Bjuv
2 Nilsson Ludvig Tetrapak
3 Niilsson Filippa Tetrapak
4 Bengtsson Olivia Hyllinge
5 Lindberg Maja Ängelholm
6 Lindberg Oskar Ängelholm
7 Volden Melker Skummeslövsstrand
8 Granquist Jonathan Ängelholm
9 Lundin Linnér Björn Lund
10 Lundin Linnér Liv Lund
11 Soelberg Eskil Andrarums IF
12 Soelberg Anton Andrarums IF
13 Håkansson Simon Team Barnbo-laget
14 Swahn Simon Vejbystrand
15 Ulander Filippa Bjärred
16 Ulander Ludwig Bjärred
17 Andersen Sondre IS Skanne
18 Arvidsson Ludwig Båstad
19 Arvidsson William Båstad
20 Ivarsson Wille Vejbystrand
21 Skog Lukas Ängelholms FF
22 Skog Algot FBC Ayia Napa
23 Nilsson Jakob Ingen uppgift
24 Bengtsson Loella Marias Hårstudio
25 Kullsäter Leo Ingen uppgift
26 Eriksson Malte Ingen uppgift
27 Eriksson Märta Ingen uppgift
28 Bengtsson Sigge Team Bengtsson
29 Bengtsson Viggo Team Bengtsson
30 Alvarez Lönn Leonel Örkelljunga
31 Andersson Eric Ingen uppgift
32 Eriksson Olle Hjärnarps orienteringsklubb
33 Nilsson Lukas Ingen uppgift
34 Nilsson Olivia Ingen uppgift
35 Engstrand Felicia Gantofta Trailrunners
36 Lisne Saga Ingen uppgift
37 Lisne Nemi Ingen uppgift
38 Juodsnukyte Anste Ingen uppgift
39 Juodsnukyte Evelita Ingen uppgift
40 Lundvall Thea Ingen uppgift
41 Svensson Lova Ingen uppgift
42 Sjöstedt Astrid
43 Lundström Allan
44 Nyström Maja
45 Nyström Nemo
46 Ahlgren Emil Ågarp Halmstad
47 Carlsson Simon FK Snapphanarna
48 Rosenström Ester
49 Franklin Viggo
50 Bringle Oliver Barnbolaget
51 Lindström Leon
52 Johansson Max Gantofta Trailrunners
53 Dewens Vincent
54 Starbrant Otto FK Snapphanarna
55 Gjersword Agnes Friskis Ängelholm
56 Norström Harry
57 Norström Ingrid
58 Ahlqvist Axel
59 Carlsson Bastjan IFK Halmstad
60 Dahl Mindy
61 Lennartsson Jacob
62 Rundström Gustav Utvälinge
63 Egeriis Malte
64 Pettersson Inez
65 Franks Grace
66 Nilbom Oliver
67 Falkek Thea
68

Brandt Simon


 







KLASS 2 1,8 km












Plats Startnr Namn Förening Sluttid





1 192 Hansson Alexander IFK Hässleholm 6,56
2 165 Pettersson Didrik Ängelholm 7,12
3 195 Ivarsson Marcus Trollenäs IF 7,22
4 167 Svedberg Noah Göteborg 7,28
5 169 Jivegård Olof FK Snapphanarna 7,49
6 180 Lohav Gustav IS Göta 7,51
7 189 Ahlqvist Lucas
8,05
8 166 Nilsson Anastasia Vejbystrand 8,15
9 182 Särsbring Melwin
8,16
10 152 Nelderup Oscar Ängelholm 8,32
11 175 Engstrand Benjamin Gantofta Trailrunners 8,34
12 163 Derme Vera Rögle Konståkning 8,36
13 172 Leijon Albin Ingen uppgift 8,38
14 158 Johansson Miranda Friskis & Svettis 8,39
15 184 Johansson Marcus Gantofta Trailrunners 8,40
16 154 Thurén Yoshida Miyabi Rögle Konståkning 8,46
17 190 Olsson Anton Gantofta 8,47
18 187 Fröhberg Rasmus
8,48
19 174 Eriksson Alva Hjärnarps Orienteringsklubb 8,49
20 185 Dewens William
8,52
21 153 Thurén Yoshida Aomi Rögle Konståkning 8,53
22 168 Atthage Vilma Munka IF 8,57
23 183 Franklin Stella
8,59
24 193 Stenkula Nicolina Engelholms Gymnasterna 9,07
25 188 Olivia Stidsvid IF 9,10
26 159 Johansson Stella Friskis & Svettis 9,16
27 171 Alvarez Lönn Nikolai Örkelljunga 9,41
28 160 Beckius Nova HGH F04 9,48
29 162 Andersen Caroline Vejbystrand 10,05
30 179 Rosenström Malte Gantofta IF 10,10
31 156 Svensson Lovisa Bjuv 10,13
32 198 Alm Isolde Klippan 10,15
33 176 Assarsson Leona Ingen uppgift 10,26
34 161 Swahn joelina Vejbystrand 10,28
35 151 Olsson Vincent Åstorps FF 10,35
36 191 Jönsson Axel Gantofta IF 10,40
37 177 Pråme Viktor Gantofta IF 10,49
38 186 Fröhberg Måns Gantofta IF 10,54
39 178 Pråme Ellen Klubb SISU 10,56
40 194 Nilbom Emilia
11,03
41 196 Issal Lovisa
11,18
42 173 Rönström Fanny Tullstorp 11,28
43 157 Olsson Ebba Åstorp 11,44
44 155 Svensson William Bjuv 11,56
45 170 Bernro Hanna Ingen uppgift 12,04
46 181 Cervin Ludvig Gantofta IF 12,43
47 197 Alm Svannah Klippan 13,27
48 164 Lohav Ebba IS Göta 00,00

 







KLASS 3 D och H 4,8 KM












Plats Startnr Namn Förening Sluttid





1 324 Svedberg Joachim Högsbo AIK 16,51
2 291 Beckius Daniel HGH 18,23
3 319 Skog Kristoffer FBC Ayia Napa 18,36
4 338 Nilsson Daniel Gantofta Trailrunners 18,37
5 330 Aurell Ellinor Ängelholms IF 18,46
6 349 Nilsson Maibrith Falkenbergs RR 19,25
7 328 Bernro Fredrik Ingen uppgift 19,41
8 353 Eimstulen Toni Bjuv 20,01
9 336 Ekeroth Jonas Ingen uppgift 20,26
10 365 Lundwall Fredrik
20,36
11 351 Carlsson Alexander IFK Halmstad 21,09
12 352 Carlsson Andreas IFK Halmstad 21,10
13 253 Axelsson Melker Klippans Simsällskap 21,19
14 337 Ekeroth Julius Rögle Team 05 21,28
15 348 Gjersword Martin Friskis & Svettis 21,46
16 342 Claar Johan Ica Grevie 21,50
17 318 Persson Sben FK Snapphanarna 22,09
18 325 Atthage Simon Munka IF 22,34
19 292 Beckius Felicia HGH F01 22,51
20 257 Olsson Alvin Åstorps FF 22,52
21 317 Särbring Pernilla Ängelholm 23,13
22 350 Nilsson Albin Klippans Simsällskap 23,24
23 293 Svensson Bertil Ängelholm 23,43
24 276 Rodehüser Mattias Löddeköpinge 23,47
25 280 Hansson Roger Rhen Bygger 24,15
26 356 Berg Simon
24,43
27 322 Olsson Emma Ingen uppgift 24,46
28 312 Mörck Tim HAIS 24,59
29 340 Lundvall Anders Ingen uppgift 25,00
30 311 Mörck Tania HAIS 25,01
31 335 Hägerström Henrik Ängelholm 25,16
32 368 Coloka Daniel
25,19
33 345 Newman Annie Halmstad OK 25,22
34 362 Romeling Hanserik
25,25
35 331 Aurell Marika Ängelholms IF 25,35
36 305 Kanth Linda Barnbo-laget 25,36
37 320 Rosinder Stefan Rosinderinvest 25,40
38 333 Rönström Bo Tullstorp 25,40
39 359 Nilsson Oskar Tröingehills runners 25,47
40 283 Eriksson Magnus Team Barnbo-laget 25,58
41 343 S Claar Nellie Ica Grevie 26,00
42 369 Grönvall Anna
26,00
43 260 Evans Daniel Ängelholm 26,14
44 254 Axelsson Hugo Klippans Simsällskap 26,16
45 355 Fröhberg Lotti
26,21
46 354 Bengtsson Anna
26,23
47 363 Romeling Gustav Linköpings RK 26,27
48 271 Lindberg Jessica Ängelholm 26,31
49 307 Nilsson Robin Ängelholm 26,33
50 361 Strand Johannes
26,33
51 264 Sonesson Marie-Louise Helsingborg 26,34
52 332 Stenberg Jenny Ingen uppgift 26,43
53 309 Andersen Noah IS Skanne 26,46
54 310 Andersen Elisabeth FK Snapphanarna 26,47
55 277 Rodehüser Wolfgang Löddeköpinge 26,50
56 268 Olsson Matilda Åstorp 26,51
57 367 Wiik Per
26,51
58 357 Brunbäck Anna
26,52
59 296 Ulander Cilla Bjärred 26,55
60 282 Henricsson Monica Bjuv 27,17
61 262 Almkvist Kirre Ängelholm 27,18
62 285 Jönsson Christoffer Avector AB 27,23
63 366 Fischer-Jensen Amanda Friskis & Svettis 27,29
64 263 Sonesson Frida Helsingborg 27,39
65 323 Britzén Jörgen Ingen uppgift 27,48
66 303 Henrysson Isak Ängelholm 28,07
67 302 Henrysson Henric Ängelholm 28,13
68 339 Engstrand Linda Ingen uppgift 28,18
69 286 Nilsson Madleen Avector AB 28,32
70 316 Nilsson Emma Team Barnbo-laget 28,37
71 344 S Claar Anna-Lena Ica Grevie 28,38
72 341 Nyström Maria
28,39
73 278 Svensson Ingela Löddeköpinge 28,55
74 306 Nilsson Anna Ängelholm 28,56
75 327 Zander Therese Ingen uppgift 29,09
76 267 Svensson Johanna Bjuv 29,31
77 304 Jönsson Margareta Ängelholm 29,33
78 301 Kulle Ingela Billesholm 29,42
79 347 Lundqvist Carina Falkenbergs RR 29,45
80 300 Lohav Camilla IS Göta 29,57
81 255 Nilsson Helen Hyllinge 30,16
82 251 Eriksen Cinthio Lisette Ängelholm 30,17
83 272 Kollberg Andersson Marie Vejbystrand 30,20
84 315 Nilsson Karina Friskis & Svettis 30,32
85 346 Johansson Emilia Gantofta Trailrunners 30,51
86 265 Forsberg Marie Örkelljunga 30,59
87 289 Klauser Mathias Avector AB 31,05
88 290 Karlsson Mattias Avector AB 31,05
89 360 Winger-Lang Josephine
31,12
90 294 Eriksen Peter Östra ljungby 31,14
91 288 Söderberg Anders Avector AB 31,23
92 314 Eriksson Bethina Ängelholm 31,51
93 261 Vetterlein Anna Ängelholm 31,58
94 321 Olsson Ronny Ingen uppgift 32,30
95 326 Davidsson Lisbeth Höja 32,31
96 281 Karlsson Håkan Rhen Bygger 32,39
97 287 Sandgren Nick Avector AB 33,04
98 358 Wennström Annie
33,13
99 270 Solefält Anna Carin Ängelholm 34,18
100 329 Malmqvit Anita Mölnlycke 34,22
101 364 Jönsson Jan-Olof Kustveteraner Syd 34,37
102 273 Kollberg Andersson Anneli Vejbystrand 37,05
103 334 Månsson Torbjörn Ingen uppgift 38,03
104 266 Wilhelmsson Sol-Britt Friskis & Svettis 38,20
105 274 Kollberg Andersson Louise Vejbystrand 40,32
106 269 Wern Maria Halmstad 41,16
107 298 Malmström Linda Halmstad 41,17

 







KLASS 4 D och H 10,2 KM












Plats Startnr Namn Förening Sluttid





1 577 Johansson Niclas Gantofta Trailrunners 39,49
2 542 Lindeberg Sven IS Göta 40,04
3 510 Strand Simon Heleneholms IF 40,37
4 618 Stigmar Martin LK Uven 41,03
5 561 Leijon Christoffer
41,11
6 535 Johansson Magnus Vejbystrand 41,29
7 496 Jönsson Hanna Hjärnarp 41,40
8 504 Lundblad Marcus Åkagårdens GK 41,53
9 457 Mårtensson Andreas Klippan 42,02
10 602 Bergman Joakim Lonesome Runners 42,07
11 531 Stigmar Ola LK Uven 42,12
12 485 Bodelsson Niclas Munka Ljungby 42,35
13 646 Blomsterberg Emma LK Uven 42,55
14 613 Falkek Emil Falkenbergs RR 43,00
15 503 Ulander Adrian Bjärred 43,24
16 466 Lindberg Karl Ängelholm 43,33
17 644 Persson Jörgen
43,34
18 572 Newman Rune Halmstad OK 43,49
19 609 Melkc Pontus
43,59
20 629 Persson Andreas LK Uven 44,03
21 608 Olsen Flemming FK Snapphanarna 44,15
22 617 Cepcciansky Miro IS Göta 44,24
23 478 Nilsson Andreas Hyllinge 44,29
24 576 Dewen Jimmy FK Snapphanarna 44,32
25 546 QuennerStedt Jonas Friskis & Svettis 44,52
26 497 Soelberg Sune Andrarums IF 44,57
27 512 Bergh Magnus Heleneholms IF 45,01
28 547 Paulsson Lina Ängelholm 45,12
29 486 Lundin Katarina Lund 45,34
30 541 Balkefors Mattias Uven 45,49
31 630 Ebbesson Peter
45,51
32 515 Schmidt Sten Billeberga 45,53
33 569 Karlsson Anders HÅFF 45,54
34 643 Bergsten Joakim Crossfit Ängelholm 45,55
35 653 Anderson Olle
46,01
36 640 Rosenström Henrik
46,05
37 455 Bengtsson Per-Åke FK Snapphanarna 46,13
38 537 Mörck Per-Erik HAIS 46,23
39 586 Berg Tomas Örkelljunga 46,23
40 598 Franks Camilla Bjäre Tri 46,24
41 601 Nilsson Bengt Peab 46,25
42 489 Åberg Mikael Munka Ljungby 46,27
43 649 Bondesson Mattias Löparglädje 46,56
44 539 Gustafsson Susanne Ängelholm 47,01
45 527 Gunnarsson Tomas Munka Ljungby 47,03
46 556 Åkesson Tommy Helsingborgsgolfarklubb 47,10
47 567 Melke Jenny Båstad GIF 47,22
48 538 Mörck Joel HAIS 47,31
49 500 Svensson Peter Våxtorp 47,36
50 499 Johansson Carolina Friskis & Svettis 47,40
51 505 Hansson Anders LK Uven 47,47
52 543 Jönsson Emma IS Göta 47,49
53 460 Bredmar Erik Helsingborg 48,06
54 565 Andersson Björn
48,11
55 589 Augustsson Ingvar
48,16
56 634 Sjöstrand Conny Forex Bank 48,17
57 566 Andersson Annika
48,19
58 578 Dahl Mattias Stidsvigs IF 48,26
59 470 Bjärntoft Sofie Hemlingby Löpklubb 48,28
60 464 Lindèn Thomas Saab Fritid Järfälla 48,30
61 476 Nilsson Niklas Tetrapak 48,34
62 493 Nilsson Adam FK Snapphanarna 48,41
63 588 Berg Emil
48,42
64 526 Paulsson Klas Securitas Eslöv 49,18
65 453 Borgström Niklas Strandbaden 49,30
66 623 Ermyr Magnus Friskis & Svettis 49,53
67 594 Persson Björn Norrlövs Stängsel 49,56
68 525 Kristofersson Patrik Mjöhult 50,03
69 468 Carlsson Stefan Drängsered 50,14
70 479 Vetterlein Claes Ängelholm 50,20
71 615 Kurdve Michael
50,27
72 502 Bergolc Kamila Helsingborg 50,40
73 633 Becker Bengt
50,44
74 519 Lundahl Jörgen Våxtorp 50,57
75 492 Olsson Krstina Åstorp 51,17
76 650 Abrahamsson Alexander
51,18
77 654 Pålsson Johan
51,24
78 579 Lundqvist Stellan Falkenbergs RR 51,38
79 536 Mörck Lotta HAIS 51,48
80 606 Jarnsäter Jon Team Andnöd 51,55
81 575 Lindström Charlotte Bjäreflickorna 52,03
82 534 Andersen Kurt Roger FK Snapphanarna 52,04
83 620 Lindgren Johnny
52,19
84 520 Areskog Rasmus Ängelholm 52,22
85 595 Nilsson anneli Fusion Fitness 52,24
86 481 Sjöstedt Rickard Höör 52,26
87 610 Nilbom Daniel
52,28
88 491 Dahl Sven-Erik Ängelholm 52,38
89 480 Kämpe Annika Örkelljunga 52,42
90 590 Svensson Maria Bjäreflickorna 52,52
91 568 Nilsson Björn KS Klippan 53,01
92 645 Anonym
53,06
93 622 Kanth Emelie
53,11
94 462 Henriksson Mats Bjuv 53,15
95 463 Österlind Lars Strandbaden 53,22
96 513 Tuvesson Anders Ängelholm 53,28
97 533 Nilsson Elena Vejbystrand 53,33
98 555 Wardner Annika
53,34
99 580 Nordlund Karin Falkenbergs RR 53,36
100 621 Cederlund Anna
53,39
101 648 Gunnarsson Stefan
53,43
102 522 Franklin Niklas Åstorp 53,44
103 600 Holmgren Berndt Lindab AB 53,45
104 563 Berggren Konrad
53,49
105 639 Jönsson Kristina Söderåsens FK 54,04
106 607 Nilsson Jesper
54,05
107 473 Dewens Pedersen Emma Löparglädje 54,06
108 517 Hansson Bengt Vejbystrand 54,17
109 564 Fredriksen Allan
54,21
110 511 Månsson Erik Heleneholms IF 54,33
111 599 Hervén Arne Torekov 54,41
112 467 Pettersson Elinor Hishult 54,54
113 636 Jakobsson Conny Lerberget 54,55
114 631 Höglund Niclas Northmaint 55,13
115 616 Issal Niklas
55,21
116 501 Zerman Lars Holger IS Kullen 55,29
117 550 Bengtsson Fredrik Ingen uppgift 55,39
118 570 Nilsson Jenny
55,45
119 530 Magnusson Susanna Lerum Lovers 55,50
120 612 Johansson Anders Ödåkra 55,55
121 554 Gustafsson Mats Ängelholm 56,12
122 553 Bernro Maria Ingen uppgift 56,27
123 624 Svensson Bill Örkelljunga FK 56,28
124 551 Brandt Joakim Ingen uppgift 56,40
125 549 Nilsson Mattias Ingen uppgift 56,41
126 571 Sjölund Rebecca
56,41
127 557 Abrahamson Anders Hjärnarp 56,45
128 581 Nilsson Camilla
57,06
129 495 Fritz Björn Ängelholm 57,08
130 603 Bergman Heidi Lonesome Runners 57,17
131 516 Schmidt Lisbeth Billeberga 57,18
132 583 Lennartsson Elias
57,19
133 585 Colling Patrik Goose & Booze 57,21
134 641 Rosenström Sara
57,22
135 628 Boman Helen
57,32
136 651 Paulsson Catharina Munka Ljungby 57,36
137 614 Falkek Marika Falkenbergs RR 57,39
138 521 Areskog Gunnar Ängelholm 57,42
139 596 Nilsson Christina Falkenberg 57,42
140 626 Åkesson Anders Ängelholms Rodd och kanotklubb 57,47
141 574 Bringle Jonas Barnbolaget 57,58
142 619 Rosenkvist Jonas Axa sportsclub 57,59
143 458 Abrahamsson Håkan Åstorp 58,12
144 484 Nilsson Yvonne Ängelholm 58,14
145 544 Holmberg Angelica Ängelholm 58,22
146 582 Hedlund Anders Friskis & Svettis 58,46
147 477 Nilsson Katarina Tetrapak 58,48
148 559 Hermansson Filip
59,15
149 514 Hultberg Peter Tåstarps Löparklubb 59,22
150 494 Carlsen Hanna Klippan 59,51
151 647 Persson Kent
59,55
152 573 Newman Ulrica Halmstad OK 60,06
153 562 Leijon Jenny
60,16
154 597 Ryk Emma
60,18
155 490 Karlsson Frisch Katarina Falkenberg 60,19
156 488 Lundström Nils Ängelholm 60,26
157 483 Volden Mari Skummeslövsstrand 60,29
158 507 Bradley steve Avector AB 60,38
159 560 Koistinen Viktoria
60,42
160 529 Flink Fredrik Skörpinge S-M 60,45
161 652 Ohlsson Katarina
60,59
162 632 Ringvall Christer Ågårds IF 61,04
163 591 Svahn Uno Staffanstorp 61,33
164 465 Lindén Emma Stockholm 61,41
165 548 Zander Cathrine Ingen uppgift 61,43
166 459 Pålsson Lotta FK Snapphanarna 61,55
167 487 Andersson Berit Falkenberg 62,02
168 587 Arvidsson Anna Bjäreflickorna 62,08
169 584 Collin Pernilla
62,27
170 593 Krusevall Eva Sparbanken Göinge 62,55
171 461 Sturesson Sofie Helsingborg 63,02
172 508 Larsson Gustav Avector AB 63,22
173 611 Velin My
64,19
174 558 Hermansson Peter
64,20
175 545 Puschke Joakim Nyvång 64,39
176 592 Karlsson Karl-åke IF AF 65,47
177 642 Westeson Åsa Friskis & Svettis 67,08
178 604 Svensson Andreas Team Andnöd 67,54
179 627 Linnen Johan
68,03
180 540 Sundlöf Siw Hjärnarp 69,37
181 605 Strand Gabriella
69,51
182 452 Borgström Anna-Maria Strandbaden 70,53
183 469 Berggren Annika Rydebäck 71,16
184 472 Lundahl Sofia Löparglädje 71,29
185 552 Jönsson Therese Ingen uppgift 71,36
186 471 Eliasson Ingemar Ängelholm 73,55
187 509 Martinsson Martina Bjäre Runt 75,08
188 637 Hedström Alberg BK Klubblös 75,47
189 635 Jönsson Mathevs BK Klubblös 76,56
190 454 Flodin Ulla Lerbäckshult 81,32

 














KLASS 5
4,8 KM



Serie 751-800





Startnr Namn Förening





751 Nilsson Kolbjörn Hässleholm

752 Jönsson Monica Åstorp

753 Jönsson Hans-Åke Åstorp

754 Saati Mryam

755 Nicander Thomas

756 Flink Sanna

757 Rönström Gunnar

758 Tångeryd Susann Team Snigel

759 Rönström Matilda Helsingborg

760 Rönström Emelina Helsingborg

761 Svensson Agneta Ängelholms gymnastikförening

762 De Rody Anna-Lena Ängelholms gymnastikförening

763 Dahlström Åke FK Snapphanarna

764 Jönsson Hans-erik
Uppdaterad: 19 SEP 2015 17:46 Skribent: Jimmy Dewens

bagerilogga ny 

 

swebank

 Levande Intriör

 

  Mästergrön

 

melin

Bjäre Chips

 

friskis

 

råbocka

 Cafego

veteran cup

 

Postadress:
FK Snapphanarna
Box 1069
26221 Ängelholm

Kontakt:
Tel: 043116820
E-post: This is a mailto link